Sports, World

SCORES And fixtures

SCORES And fixtures


Premier League
90’+
4 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
0 WATFORD
16:00 MANCHESTER CITY
HULL CITY
16:00 MIDDLESBROUGH
BURNLEY
16:00 STOKE CITY
LIVERPOOL
16:00 WEST BROMWICH ALBION
SOUTHAMPTON
16:00 WEST HAM UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
18:30 AFC BOURNEMOUTH
CHELSEA
Serie A
19′
1 EMPOLI
0 PESCARA
18:00 ATALANTA
SASSUOLO
20:45 JUVENTUS
CHIEVO
CAF Confederation Cup
13:30 CNAPS SPORT
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
15:00 BIDVEST WITS
SMOUHA
15:00 KCCA
AL MASRY
15:00 YOUNG AFRICANS
MC ALGER
16:00 MOUNANA
ASEC MIMOSAS
Cup
18′
0 CHIPPA UNITED
0 POLOKWANE CITY
18′
0 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0 GOLDEN ARROWS
20:15 FREE STATE STARS
ORLANDO PIRATES
Bundesliga
15:30 FREIBURG
MAINZ 05
15:30 HAMBURGER SV
HOFFENHEIM
15:30 KÖLN
BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
15:30 RB LEIPZIG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
15:30 SCHALKE 04
WOLFSBURG
18:30 BAYERN MÜNCHEN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
Eredivisie
18:30 VITESSE
HEERENVEEN
19:45 ADO DEN HAAG
GRONINGEN
19:45 NEC
AJAX
20:45 GO AHEAD EAGLES
HERACLES
Primeira Liga
17:00 PAÇOS DE FERREIRA
AROUCA
19:15 PORTO
BELENENSES
21:30 SPORTING CP
BOAVISTA
Ligue 1
17:00 ANGERS SCO
MONACO
20:00 BORDEAUX
METZ
20:00 CAEN
MONTPELLIER
20:00 DIJON
BASTIA
20:00 NANCY
RENNES
20:00 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
LORIENT
Premiership
16:00 CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
16:00 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ROSS COUNTY
16:00 HEARTS
DUNDEE
16:00 INVERNESS CT
ST. JOHNSTONE
16:00 PARTICK THISTLE
MOTHERWELL
Segunda División
16:00 MALLORCA
GIMNÀSTIC TARRAGONA
18:00 CÁDIZ
LUGO
18:00 GETAFE
LEVANTE
20:30 RAYO VALLECANO
TENERIFE
Primera División
FT
1 ESPANYOL
0 DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
16:15 REAL MADRID
ATLÉTICO MADRID
18:30 SEVILLA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUÑA
20:45 MÁLAGA
BARCELONA
Championship
16:00 AYR UNITED
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
16:00 DUNDEE UNITED
FALKIRK
16:00 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
RAITH ROVERS
16:00 GREENOCK MORTON
HIBERNIAN
16:00 ST. MIRREN
DUMBARTON
League One
16:00 AIRDRIEONIANS
BRECHIN CITY
16:00 ALBION ROVERS
STRANRAER
16:00 LIVINGSTON
ALLOA ATHLETIC
16:00 QUEEN’S PARK
PETERHEAD
16:00 STENHOUSEMUIR
EAST FIFE
League Two
16:00 BERWICK RANGERS
STIRLING ALBION
16:00 CLYDE
ANNAN ATHLETIC
16:00 EDINBURGH CITY
COWDENBEATH
16:00 ELGIN CITY
MONTROSE
16:00 FORFAR ATHLETIC
ARBROATH
Serie B
16′
0 ASCOLI
0 FROSINONE
17′
0 AVELLINO
0 CARPI
16′
1 CITTADELLA
0 BENEVENTO
17′
0 LATINA
0 VICENZA
16′
0 PISA
0 CESENA
16′
0 PRO VERCELLI
0 VIRTUS ENTELLA
17′
1 SPEZIA
0 BARI 1908
17′
0 TERNANA
0 SALERNITANA
17′
1 TRAPANI
0 PERUGIA
Ligue 2
18′
0 RED STAR
0 GAZÉLEC AJACCIO
18′
1 REIMS
0 STRASBOURG

Advertisements